Mercenary

Level 1 mercenaries

ClassNameWeaponStrIntDexVitAPDefMdefReq. Lvl
DSwordmanSword34013024025070-904001251
CExorcistSword29024017024062-8026028557
CLady KnightSword37016026028075-9075014595
BSailor Sword40717526623475-90150145100
DShamanStaff15023013015045-7018045010
DMonkStaff19026014016045-7515050018
CWitchStaff12028025018040-11515050051
CPrincessStaff15030013018055-9518047563
COracleStaff17025015017050-7325050076
BElementalistStaff15229216019455-95150250100
DViking Axe33014011031050-65280-5020
CBeast TrainerAxe28016017029060-8580017544
DSpearmanSpear31012021024070-803301101
BSpartanSpear34112222024470-80363100100
DGunnerGun15022022017065-951802251
CInventorGun16027524019065-8520040084
CJanissaryGun15722524717365-9519822596
DArcherBow16023022014050-1101802501
CProphetBow17024021019065-9520045070
CJunior HwarangBow17222128118660-110176270112
DArtillerymanCannon20022016021065-9020027530
C CannoneerCannon23024019022567-9022028587

Level 20 mercenaries (upgrade 1)

ClassNameWeaponStrIntDexVitAPDefMdefReq. Item
DSword FighterSword38015026028070-9070012550 * Ashen Crystal
CHigh ExorcistSword35030019027062-8040029550 * Giant Crystal
CRoyal KnightSword40017027030075-90100014550 * Phoenix Crystal
BPirateSword44018629625075-9015014550 * Phoenix Soul Crystal
DHigh ShamanStaff19029015017045-7030045050 * Ashen Crystal
DHigh MonkStaff21031016018045-7520050050 * Ashen Crystal
CHigh WitchStaff14033027019040-11518050050 * Redemption Crystal
CRoyal PrincessStaff19034515021055-9530047550 * Redemption Crystal
C High Oracle Staff21031017919050-7345050050 * Redemption Crystal
BHigh ElementalistStaff18736119222655-9520027550 * Redemption Soul Crystal
DViking FighterAxe36016012034050-65370-5050 * Ashen Crystal
CBeast TamerAxe35018018032060-8790017550 * Giant Crystal
DSpear FighterSpear35016023027070-8045011050 * Ashen Crystal
BElite SpartanSpear40416325327470-8049510050 * Giant Soul Crystal
DGunner AceGun16024025019065-9525022550 * Ashen Crystal
CSmart InventorGun18029527020065-8532540050 * Dragon Crystal
CJanissary AceGun16824528319365-9527522550 * Dragon Crystal
DArcher AceBow17025026018050-11022525050 * Ashen Crystal
CHigh ProphetBow19030024022065-9532045050 * Phoenix Crystal
CHwarangBow19325630620460-11019927050 * Phoenix Crystal
DArtillery OfficerCannon23025018026065-9025027550 * Ashen Crystal
CCannon Ace Cannon25027021027567-9027028050 * Dragon Crystal

Level 50 mercenaries (upgrade 2)

ClassNameWeaponStrIntDexVit APDefMdefReq. Item
D Sword Warrior Sword42017026032070-95850125100 * Ashen Crystal
CGreat ExorcistSword38033020029062-80550300100 * Giant Crystal
CNoble KnightSword44019027034275-951000145100 * Phoenix Crystal
BGrand PirateSword48420829628575-95150145100 * Phoenix Soul Crystal
DGreat ShamanStaff23034017019045-70550450100 * Ashen Crystal
DGreat MonkStaff24035018020045-75275500100 * Ashen Crystal
CGreat WitchStaff16037030022040-115220500100 * Redemption Crystal
CNoble PrincessStaff23036517024555-95450475100 * Redemption Crystal
CGreat OracleStaff25036019021050-73650500100 * Redemption Crystal
BGreat ElementalistStaff21543022525255-95250300150 * Redemption Soul Crystal
DViking WarriorAxe39019013037050-65460-50100 * Ashen Crystal
CBeast MasterAxe38021019035060-881000175100 * Giant Crystal
DSpear WarriorSpear38019025030070-80550110100 * Ashen Crystal
BSpartan CaptainSpear45919328830570-80605100100 * Giant Soul Crystal
DSniperGun17028028024065-95350225100 * Ashen Crystal
CGenius InventorGun20032031023065-85475400100 * Dragon Crystal
CJanissary MasterGun17828532524465-95385225100 * Dragon Crystal
DArcher MasterBow18028029023050-110281250100 * Ashen Crystal
CGreat ProphetBow21033026026065-95440450100 * Phoenix Crystal
CSenior HwarangBow21028234221960-110276270100 * Phoenix Crystal
DArtillery CaptainCannon26030020028065-90275275100 * Ashen Crystal
CCannon MasterCannon28032023029567-90295280100 * Dragon Crystal

Level 80 mercenaries (upgrade 3)

ClassNameWeaponStrIntDexVitAPDefMdefReq. Item
DGyebaekSword45021028034070-95100012520 * Ashen Jewel
CMichaelSword42035021032062-8060030520 * Giant Jewel
CJoan of ArcSword47023029036575-95100014520 * Phoenix Jewel
BAnne BonnySword51725231830475-9515014520 * Phoenix Soul Jewel
DOkuniStaff29035021021045-7075045020 * Ashen Jewel
DDharmaStaff28036020023045-7535050020 * Ashen Jewel
CMorgan le FayStaff19040033023040-11525050020 * Redemption Jewel
CIsabelStaff29038021026555-9555047520 * Redemption Jewel
CAnck Su NamunStaff31037023023050-7385050020 * Redemption Jewel
BPocahontasStaff25450127427855-9535032520 * Redemption Soul Jewel
DBluetoothAxe42022014039050-65550-5020 * Ashen Jewel
CZhu RongAxe40023021037060-90100017520 * Giant Jewel
DZhao YunSpear44022025033070-8075011020 * Ashen Jewel
BLeonidasSpear55622330133670-8082510020 * Giant Soul Jewel
DOichiGun18031031027065-9545022520 * Ashen Jewel
CDa Vinci Gun22034533025065-8565040020 * Dragon Jewel
CHassenGun18931534627565-9549522520 * Dragon Jewel
DRobin HoodBow19030032025050-11035125020 * Ashen Jewel
CCassandraBow23034027027565-9554045020 * Phoenix Jewel
CKim Yoo ShinBow21331636124360-11032927020 * Phoenix Jewel
DNapoleonCannon29032022031065-9030027520 * Ashen Jewel
CGoemonCannon31034025032567-9032028020 * Dragon Jewel

Level 100 mercenaries (upgrade 4)

ClassNameWeaponStrIntDexVitAPDefMdefReq. Item
DGyebaek [Hero I]Sword48122429936370-95100012550 * Ashen Jewel
CMichael [Hero I]Sword44937422434262-8066030530 * Giant Jewel
CJoan of Arc [Hero I]Sword50224631040175-95100014530 * Phoenix Jewel
BAnne Bonny [Hero I]Sword58226935532775-9515014540 * Phoenix Soul Jewel
DOkuni [Hero I]Staff31037422422445-7099045050 * Ashen Jewel
DDharma [Hero I]Staff29938521424645-7544050050 * Ashen Jewel
CMorgan le Fay [Hero I]Staff20342835323540-11528650030 * Redemption Jewel
CIsabel [Hero I]Staff31040622428355-9567047530 * Redemption Jewel
CAnck Su Namun [Hero I]Staff33139524624650-73100050030 * Redemption Jewel
BPocahontas [Hero I]Staff29557232231055-9550035040 * Redemption Soul Jewel
DBluetooth [Hero I]Axe44923514941750-65658-5050 * Ashen Jewel
CZhu Rong [Hero I]Axe42824622439560-90100017530 * Giant Jewel
DZhao Yun [Hero I]Spear47023526735370-8099011050 * Ashen Jewel
BLeonidas [Hero I]Spear62023933636770-80100010040 * Giant Soul Jewel
DOichi [Hero I]Gun19233133128865-9557022550 * Ashen Jewel
CDa Vinci [Hero I]Gun23536935326765-8586040030 * Dragon Jewel
CHassen [Hero I]Gun20133737030065-9562722530 * Dragon Jewel
DRobin Hood [Hero I]Bow20332134226750-11043525050 * Ashen Jewel
CCassandra [Hero I]Bow24636328829465-9566045030 * Phoenix Jewel
CKim Yoo Shin [Hero I]Bow25234538825960-11040727030 * Phoenix Jewel
DNapoleon [Hero I]Cannon31034223533165-9033027550 * Ashen Jewel
CGoemon [Hero I]Cannon33136326734767-9035028030 * Dragon Jewel

Level 100 mercenaries (upgrade 5)

ClassNameWeaponStrIntDexVitAPDefMdefReq. Item
CNorthern Viking Axe47825015844550-65758120
CDark ArcherBow22034237029050-110515250